Effectif

ARRIERES

GIRARD

Thomas GIRARD
25 ans – 1m87 – 86kg

RABUT

Maëlan RABUT
19 ans – 1m94 – 92 kg

AILIERS

MENDES

Aubin MENDES
23 ans – 1m74 – 74 kg

N GANDEBE

Gabriel N’GANDEBE
19 ans – 1m74 – 75 kg

RODRIGUES

Wilfried RODRIGUES
28 ans – 1m78 – 80 kg

IRAGUHA

William IRAGUHA
20 ans – 1m74 – 74 kg

DUMAS

Benjamin DUMAS
23 ans – 1m77 – 80 kg

CENTRES

RATINAUD

Antoine RATINAUD
28 ans – 1m85 – 94 kg

DELAGE

Baptiste DELAGE
25 ans – 1m80 – 90 kg

ETIEN

Lester ETIEN
21 ans – 1m81 – 96 kg

SELLA

Geoffrey SELLA
23 ans – 1m81 – 91 kg

LEOTA

Iese LEOTA
29 ans – 1m80 – 94 kg

DEMIS D’OUVERTURE

GRIMOLDBY

Louis GRIMOLDBY
22 ans – 1m80 – 84 kg

MALLET

Vincent MALLET
23 ans – 1m81 – 90 kg

DEMIS DE MELEE

PRIER

Benjamin PRIER
25 ans – 1m69 – 78 kg

COUDOL

Grégory COUDOL
33 ans – 1m73 – 74 kg

DAUVERGNE

Quentin DAUVERGNE
21 ans – 1m67 – 69 kg

TROISIEME LIGNE

DESASSIS

Christophe DESASSIS
27 ans – 1m83 – 93 kg

PLEINDOUX

Jordi PLEINDOUX
27 ans – 1m89 – 110 kg

DANTON

Maxime DANTON
20 ans – 1m83 – 96kg

WOKI

Cameron WOKI
17 ans – 1m96 – 103 kg

DAVID

Steven DAVID
22 ans – 1m87 – 99 kg

DSC01097

Andrei GORCIOAIA
28 ans – 1m92 – 110 kg

ANCELY

Clement ANCELY
23 ans – 1m93 – 102 kg

GUEDDOURI

Jawad GUEDDOURI
21 ans – 1m91 – 115 kg

DEUXIEME LIGNE

CAZAC

Lucas CAZAC
25 ans – 1m96 – 118 kg

KBAIER

Mohamed KBAIER
24 ans – 2m12 – 120 kg

AZAGOH

Pierre-Henri AZAGOH
18 ans – 1m96 – 103 kg

CHAUVEAU

Andrew CHAUVEAU
24 ans – 1m95 – 118 kg

MARECHAL

Julien MARECHAL
30 ans – 1m93 – 111 kg

PILIERS

ABRAHAM

Antoine ABRAHAM
21 ans – 1m85 – 109 kg

CURRIE

James CURRIE
26 ans – 1m83 – 113 kg

SOAVE

Antoine SOAVE
20 ans – 1m80 – 100 kg

STRAGIOTTI

Luigi STRAGIOTTI
23 ans – 1m78 – 136 kg

Elies El Ansari

Elies EL ANSARI
19 ans – 1m88 – 120 kg

CHELLAT

Sofiane CHELLAT
26 ans – 1m80 – 115 kg

OLEON

Adrien OLEON
27 ans – 1m73 – 108 kg

TALONNEURS

DENOYELLE

Benoit DENOYELLE
30 ans – 1m76 – 104 kg

DOBSON

Matthew DOBSON
29 ans – 1m83 – 109 kg

DELHOMMEL

Youri DELHOMMEL
20 ans – 1m81 – 100 kg

STAFF

FAUGERON

Didier FAUGERON – Head Coach

MITEV

Paulin MITEV – Kiné

JM Zeitoun 2

Jean-Marc ZEITOUN – Médecin

GONIN

Stéphane GONIN – Ent. Arrières

JEANSOULE

N. JEAN SOULE – Prép. physique 

BIGNANI

Olivier BIGNANI – Médecin

LAROUSSE

Benoît LAROUSSE – Ent. Avants 

COCOYNACQ

V. COCOYNACQ – Prép. physique

MAUDET

Baptiste MAUDET – Ostéo

CANCALON

 Daniel CANCALON – Vidéo/Stats 

BERGER

Sydney BERGER – Logistique