Effectif

ARRIERES

Tom JUNIVER
07/05/1997 – 1m79 – 82 kg
Maëlan RABUT
08/09/1996 – 1m94 – 92 kg

AILIERS

Aubin MENDES
31/12/1992 – 1m74 – 74 kg
Setareki BITUNIYATA
12/08/1995 – 1m90 – 90 kg
Benjamin DUMAS
11/04/1993 – 1m77 – 80 kg
Adriu DELAI
11/06/1986 – 1m89 – 98 kg

CENTRES

Victorien JACOMME
23/10/1998 – 1m77 – 95 kg
Baptiste DELAGE
27/08/1991 – 1m80 – 90 kg
Billy ROPIHA
 16/01/1991 – 1m79 – 102 kg

Atu MANU
24/07/1998 – 1m86 – 100 kg
Geoffrey SELLA
15/12/1992 – 1m81 – 91 kg
Eamon SHERIDAN
14/05/1989 – 1m93 – 105 kg

DEMIS D’OUVERTURE

Louis GRIMOLDBY
10/05/1994 – 1m80 – 84 kg
Hansie GRAAFF
10/09/1989 – 1m90 – 94 kg
Massimo ORTOLAN
13/10/1998 – 1m86 – 85 kg

DEMIS DE MELEE

Benjamin PRIER
06/03/1991 – 1m69 – 78 kg
Quentin DAUVERGNE
26/08/1995 – 1m67 – 69 kg
Mathieu LOREE
18/06/1988 – 1m86 – 85 kg

TROISIEME LIGNE

Christophe DESASSIS
26/05/1989 – 1m83 – 93 kg
Jordi PLEINDOUX
27/03/1989 – 1m89 – 110 kg
Julien DUMOULIN
05/02/1991 – 1m95 – 115 kg
Steven DAVID
19/07/1994 – 1m87 – 99 kg
André GORIN 30/11/1987 – 1m92 – 110 kg
Maxime DANTON
06/01/1996 – 1m83 – 96 kg
Rynardt VAN WYK
06/03/1993 – 1m88 – 97 kg
Tanginoa HALAIFOUNA
20/09/1996 – 1m96 – 114 kg

DEUXIEME LIGNE

Lucas CAZAC
05/07/1991 – 1m96 – 118 kg
John MADIGAN
01/09/1994 – 1m98 – 125 kg
Pierre-Henri AZAGOH
25/07/1998 – 1m96 – 115 kg
Fabien WITZ
19/06/2000 – 1m98 – 100 kg
Andrew CHAUVEAU
18/02/1992 – 1m95 – 118 kg
Loïc CHARLON
30/04/1987 – 1m98 – 115 kg

PILIERS

Antoine ABRAHAM
01/05/1995 – 1m85 – 109 kg
Sylvain ABADIE
18/05/1990 – 1m80 – 105 kg
Antoine SOAVE
06/05/1995 – 1m80 – 100 kg
Nicolas FERRER
05/04/1993 – 1m85 – 120 kg
Sofiane CHELLAT
12/01/1990 – 1m80 – 115 kg
Ilia KAIKATSISHVILI
19/02/1993 – 1m80 – 122 kg
James CURRIE
01/03/1990 – 1m83 – 113 kg
Nicolas CHOCOU
27/03/1994 – 1m87 – 126 kg

TALONNEURS

Matthew DOBSON
16/12/1986 – 1m83 – 109 kg
Maxime GAU
05/12/1990 – 1m75 – 118 kg
Youri DELHOMMEL
06/03/1996 – 1m81 – 100 kg
Thomas BORDES
10/05/1990 – 1m81 – 100 kg
Randy GRELLEAUD
20/06/1995 – 1m79 – 102 kg

STAFF

Didier FAUGERON – Head Coach 

Paulin MITEV – Kiné

Jean-Marc ZEITOUN – Médecin

Baptiste MAUDET – Ostéo

Stéphane GONIN – Ent. Arrières

Basile GUYONNET – Kiné

Olivier BIGNANI – Médecin

Etienne BENSOUSSAN – Ostéo

Benoît LAROUSSE – Ent. Avants 

Nicolas JEANSOULE – Prépa. Physique

Sydney BERGER – Logistique

Francis FORESTIER – Administratif

 Daniel CANCALON – Vidéo/Stats 

Vincent COCOYNACQ – Prépa. Physique.

Florence GIHR – Administrative

François KELBERINE – Médecin